Showing 994 results

Archival description
Only top-level descriptions English
Print preview Hierarchy View:

826 results with digital objects Show results with digital objects

Charles Napier Sturt, British explorer
Charles Napier Sturt, British explorer
The Wagga Wagga Express, Wagga Wagga
The Wagga Wagga Express, Wagga Wagga
Wagga Wagga Free Punt
Wagga Wagga Free Punt
Tarcutta Post Office
Tarcutta Post Office
Hancock Family of Chiltern
Hancock Family of Chiltern
Photograph of unidentified young man
Photograph of unidentified young man
"Waterview", Wagga Wagga
"Waterview", Wagga Wagga
McLaurin Family of Holbrook
McLaurin Family of Holbrook
Wagga Wagga Superior Public School
Wagga Wagga Superior Public School
The Daily Advertiser, Wagga Wagga
The Daily Advertiser, Wagga Wagga
Merrigal Station, Hillston
Merrigal Station, Hillston
Uranquinty Public School
Uranquinty Public School
NSW Department of Conservation and Land Management, Wagga Wagga Office
NSW Department of Conservation and Land Management, Wagga Wagga Office
Bill Bullivant of Wagga Wagga
Bill Bullivant of Wagga Wagga
Leitch Family of the Bulgary Pastoral Company
Leitch Family of the Bulgary Pastoral Company
Florance Family of Cootamundra
Florance Family of Cootamundra
Ernest Lapthorne, newspaper editor and proprietor
Ernest Lapthorne, newspaper editor and proprietor
Subdivision of Bullenbong Estate (land sale advertising poster)
Subdivision of Bullenbong Estate (land sale advertising poster)
Ron Bell, graduate of the Wagga Experiment Farm
Ron Bell, graduate of the Wagga Experiment Farm
"The Star Collection"
"The Star Collection"
Pericoota Station (Tubbo Estate Co. Pty. Ltd.)
Pericoota Station (Tubbo Estate Co. Pty. Ltd.)
The Rock Estate Subdivision
The Rock Estate Subdivision
McGeoch Family
McGeoch Family
Wagga Wagga Railway Station
Wagga Wagga Railway Station
Wagga Wagga Experimental Farm School
Wagga Wagga Experimental Farm School
Chauncy family of Mangain
Chauncy family of Mangain
Forbes-Taber Family Agricultural Lantern Slides
Forbes-Taber Family Agricultural Lantern Slides
Morris Family of Junee
Morris Family of Junee
Victorian Farmers' Union Conference
Victorian Farmers' Union Conference
NSW Department of Lands, Wagga Wagga Office
NSW Department of Lands, Wagga Wagga Office
James Gormly and Gormly Family
James Gormly and Gormly Family
G. H. Risby & Co., Narrandera ('Wagga Wagga' paddle steamer)
G. H. Risby & Co., Narrandera ('Wagga Wagga' paddle steamer)
Albury Pastures Protection Board
Albury Pastures Protection Board
Roy G. Williams, farmer of Young
Roy G. Williams, farmer of Young
61st Battery, Wagga Wagga
61st Battery, Wagga Wagga
McLaurin Family of Holbrook
McLaurin Family of Holbrook
Anglican Diocese of Riverina, Parish of Menindee
Anglican Diocese of Riverina, Parish of Menindee
Bill Carnie, agricultural worker on Walteela
Bill Carnie, agricultural worker on Walteela
Wagga Wagga Court House
Wagga Wagga Court House
Wagga Experiment Farm [WEF]
Wagga Experiment Farm [WEF]
Wagga Wagga Rural School
Wagga Wagga Rural School
O'Keefe Family of "Yamma", Morundah
O'Keefe Family of "Yamma", Morundah
A.A. McGee, Wagga Experiment Farm student
A.A. McGee, Wagga Experiment Farm student
Albury Court House
Albury Court House
NSW Department of Lands, Wagga Wagga Office
NSW Department of Lands, Wagga Wagga Office
Wagga Wagga Choral Society
Wagga Wagga Choral Society
Mulwala Station and Sloane Family
Mulwala Station and Sloane Family
Hillston Pastoral and Agricultural Association
Hillston Pastoral and Agricultural Association
John Gelme Ltd.
John Gelme Ltd.
Dixieland Dance Hall, Wagga Wagga
Dixieland Dance Hall, Wagga Wagga
Results 1 to 50 of 994