Subject and correspondence files.
John William Sullivan, politicianConstituents and general correspondence files.
Stephen Lusher, politicianSubject and correspondence 'MLA Sturt' files.
John W. SullivanSubject and correspondence files.
Stephen Lusher, politicianSubject and correspondence files.
Stephen Lusher, politicianElectoral office subject and correspondence files.
Tim Fischer, politicianPapers and correspondence, publications, copies of speeches made by members of the ALP, ALP Branch committee papers, agenda and reports, ALP policy statements, campaign literature and electoral maps of Hume, Riverina and Farrer.
Kevin EslerPersonal papers.
Herbert John McPherson, politicianFile containing letters of congratulation relating to holding the portfolio of Minister of Agriculture for ten years, report, newspaper cuttings books and typescript entitled "The Honourable Edgar Hugh Graham, Minister for Agriculture and Food Production".
Eddie Graham, politicianElectoral Office files from Griffith and Wagga Wagga.
Noel Hicks, politicianElectoral office subject and correspondence files.
Tim Fischer, politicianElectoral office subject and correspondence files.
Tim Fischer, politicianLetters addressed to Joseph I. Langtry following his election loss.
Joseph Ignatius Langtry, politicianCorrespondence.
Herbert John McPherson, politicianSubject and correspondence files.
Stephen Lusher, politicianNewspaper cuttings books, maps, subject and correspondence files, policy statements, election publicity material, papers re 21st Commonwealth Conference in New Delhi, departmental reports, minutes of proceedings re Constitutional Convention.
James Taylor, politicianSubject and correspondence files.
Stephen Lusher, politicianElectoral office subject and correspondence files.
Tim Fischer, politicianCorrespondence, diary of Australian Agricultural Mission tour, newspaper cuttings, papers re Royal Visit of Queen Elizabeth II, Programmes re official openings and festivals, photographs, 16mm film entitled "Breeding for Efficiency".
Eddie Graham, politicianSubject and correspondence files, photographs, newspaper cuttings, Australian Country Party Harden Branch minute book and Pettitt Pastoral Company records.
John A. Pettitt, politicianSubject and correspondence files.
John William Sullivan, politicianSubject and correspondence files.
John Fitzpatrick, politicianElectoral office correspondence, pamphlets, newspaper cuttings, working paper and standing orders.
Tim Fischer, politicianElectoral Office correspondence.
Tim Fischer, politicianElectoral office subject and correspondence files.
Tim Fischer, politicianMedia releases, press clippings, and miscellaneous records.
Stephen Lusher, politicianElectoral office subject and correspondence files.
Tim Fischer, politicianCorrespondence files and media release papers.
Stephen Lusher, politicianPassport, ephemera, papers and speech notes relating to the official opening of Gunnedah Municipal Abattoir and Killing Works, itinerary and speech notes for Tarcutta meeting for the ALP and correspondence with The Rock P & A Society re opening of show.
Eddie Graham, politicianOffice subject files, diaries, correspondence, newspaper clippings, election material, and maps.
Joseph Lawson, politicianDiaries, filing indexes, Wal Fife's office files, Joe Schipp's Office files.
Joe Schipp, politicianSubject and correspondence files.
Jim Small, politicianSubject and correspondence files.
Jim Small, politicianElectoral office subject and correspondence files.
Tim Fischer, politicianSubject and correspondence files.
Mary Meillon, politicianElectoral office correspondence files, audio tape interview with George Freudenstein by Hazel de Berg, newspaper cuttings, subject fies, speeches, cabinet minutes, press statements, topographic maps, photographs and negatives.
George Francis Freudenstein, politicianReports, conference and convention papers, speech notes, newspaper cuttings and notes and submissions to the Pastures Protection Board Enquiry, Family and Business papers re T. Bull & Co. and Bull Bros. Yarramundi Pastoral Co. Pty. Ltd., Darlington Point.
Tom Bull, politicianElectoral office subject and correspondence files.
Noel Hicks, politicianSpeeches, itinerary notes, radio broadcast transcripts, correspondence, photographs, newspaper clippings, election publicity material and reports.
Arthur Nieberding Fuller, politicianCorrespondence, ministerial press releases, election publicity material, ALP publications, ALP (NSW Branch) congress, council and committee papers and publicity material from the Rural Action Movement.
Kevin EslerElectoral office subject and correspondence files created during Tim Fischer's term in the NSW Legislative Assembly.
Tim Fischer, politicianSubject and correspondence files.
Jim Small, politicianMinute books, attendance books, account book, official roll book and ALP ephemera.
Australian Labor PartyElectoral office subject and correspondence files.
Tim Fischer, politicianSubject and correspondence files.
Jim Small, politicianElectoral office subject and correspondence files and publications.
Tim Fischer, politicianSubject and correspondence files.
Jim Small, politicianElectoral office subject and correspondence files.
Tim Fischer, politicianAttendance book, membership roll and minute book of the Wagga Wagga Branch of the Australia Country Party.
National Party of Australia - NSW