Showing 946 results

Archival description
Only top-level descriptions
Print preview Hierarchy View:

833 results with digital objects Show results with digital objects

South Wagga Lions Club
South Wagga Lions Club
Joseph Ignatius Langtry, politician
Joseph Ignatius Langtry, politician
Tarcutta Post Office
Tarcutta Post Office
Herbert John McPherson, politician
Herbert John McPherson, politician
Darlington Point Court House
Darlington Point Court House
Kendell Airlines
Kendell Airlines
George Francis Freudenstein, politician
George Francis Freudenstein, politician
Wagga Wagga City Golf Club
Wagga Wagga City Golf Club
James H. Taylor, politician
James H. Taylor, politician
Riverine University League
Riverine University League
Central Riverina Australian Football League
Central Riverina Australian Football League
Walter R. Willis & Sons Pty. Ltd., brick manufacturers
Walter R. Willis & Sons Pty. Ltd., brick manufacturers
Murray Valley Development League
Murray Valley Development League
South Wagga Lions Club
South Wagga Lions Club
Federated Liquor and Allied Industries Employees Union of Australia, NSW Branch
Federated Liquor and Allied Industries Employees Union of Australia, NSW Branch
T. Edmondson & Co
T. Edmondson & Co
NSW Water Resources Commission, Murray Division
NSW Water Resources Commission, Murray Division
NSW Department of Local Government and Lands, Wagga Wagga Office
NSW Department of Local Government and Lands, Wagga Wagga Office
Matthews and Dangar, solicitors of Narrandera
Matthews and Dangar, solicitors of Narrandera
Barellan Court House
Barellan Court House
John W. Sullivan, politician
John W. Sullivan, politician
Hillston Pastoral and Agricultural Association
Hillston Pastoral and Agricultural Association
Warran Bros. Empire Theatre, Ganmain
Warran Bros. Empire Theatre, Ganmain
Wagga Wagga and District Chamber of Commerce and Industry
Wagga Wagga and District Chamber of Commerce and Industry
Montgomery Family of Wagga Wagga
Montgomery Family of Wagga Wagga
NSW Department of Local Government and Lands, Wagga Wagga Office
NSW Department of Local Government and Lands, Wagga Wagga Office
National Trust of Australia (NSW), Riverina Regional Committee
National Trust of Australia (NSW), Riverina Regional Committee
Apex Club of Wagga Wagga
Apex Club of Wagga Wagga
Jon Winston-Gregson, archeologist
Jon Winston-Gregson, archeologist
Florance Family of Cootamundra
Florance Family of Cootamundra
Riverina Council for Social Development, Wagga Wagga
Riverina Council for Social Development, Wagga Wagga
Collingullie Post Office
Collingullie Post Office
Wagga Experiment Farm [WEF]
Wagga Experiment Farm [WEF]
NSW Health Commission, Wagga Wagga Regional Office
NSW Health Commission, Wagga Wagga Regional Office
Wagga Agricultural College Old Boys' Union [WACOBU]
Wagga Agricultural College Old Boys' Union [WACOBU]
Leeton Court House
Leeton Court House
Junee Court House
Junee Court House
Leeton and Narrandera Court Houses
Leeton and Narrandera Court Houses
Tumut Court House
Tumut Court House
Gundagai Court House
Gundagai Court House
Deniliquin Court House
Deniliquin Court House
Narrandera, Ariah Park, Barellan, Daysdale, Ganmain, Jerilderie, Leeton, Oaklands, Urana and Whit...
Narrandera, Ariah Park, Barellan, Daysdale, Ganmain, Jerilderie, Leeton, Oaklands, Urana and Whitton Court Houses
Gundagai Court House
Gundagai Court House
NSW Department of Local Government and Lands, Wagga Wagga Office
NSW Department of Local Government and Lands, Wagga Wagga Office
Wagga Wagga Court House
Wagga Wagga Court House
Albury Court House
Albury Court House
Reginald W. Sharpless, author and jackaroo on Mossgiel Station
Reginald W. Sharpless, author and jackaroo on Mossgiel Station
Brian D. Cook's Papers
Brian D. Cook's Papers
NSW Department of Education, Riverina Regional Office
NSW Department of Education, Riverina Regional Office
NSW Department of Education, Riverina Regional Office
NSW Department of Education, Riverina Regional Office
Results 1 to 50 of 946