Add to clipboard
South Wagga Public School Centenary
Add to clipboard
RVN 2 Television Station, Wagga Wagga
Add to clipboard
Anglican Diocese of Riverina, Parish of Leeton
Add to clipboard
Anglican Diocese of Riverina, various parishes
Add to clipboard
Alston Soap and Candle Manufacturing Company Ltd (James Barnes Ltd)
Add to clipboard
Anglican Diocese of Riverina, Parish of Barham
Add to clipboard
Professor Richard Johnson, academic
English Teachers' Association of NSW, Riverina Branch
Add to clipboard
English Teachers' Association of NSW, Riverina Branch
Drummond Family of Lockhart
Add to clipboard
Drummond Family of Lockhart
Add to clipboard
Zonta International, District XVI, Wagga Wagga
Add to clipboard
Ron Bell, graduate of the Wagga Experiment Farm
Add to clipboard
Wagga Agricultural College Old Boys' Union [WACOBU]
Add to clipboard
Dr Max Loder, winemaker at Charles Sturt University Winery
Add to clipboard
Institute of Riverina Studies
Add to clipboard
Federation of College Academics, Riverina Branch
Add to clipboard
Service Women's Hostel, Wagga Wagga
Add to clipboard
Tom Lennon, photographer for The Daily Advertiser
Add to clipboard
Country Women's Association of NSW [CWA], Tarcutta Branch
Add to clipboard
Wagga Wagga International Club
Add to clipboard
Riverina Rugby Union Referees' Association (Country Rugby Union of NSW)
Add to clipboard
Wagga Wagga City Bowling Club
Add to clipboard
Dr Keith John Swan: establishment of Riverina Archives
Add to clipboard
Country Women's Association of NSW [CWA], Riverina Group, Wantabadgery Branch, Coolamon Evening Branch and Harefield Branch
Add to clipboard
Wagga Wagga Art Society
Add to clipboard
Pony Club Association of NSW, Zone 12 (Wagga Wagga)
Add to clipboard
Alderman Harold Fife, Wagga Wagga City Council
Add to clipboard
Murray Darling Association Inc., Adelaide Office
Add to clipboard
Cantilena Singers, Wagga Wagga
Add to clipboard
John Connor, Narrandera
Add to clipboard
James R. Small, politician
Add to clipboard
National Trust of Australia (NSW), Riverina Regional Committee
Add to clipboard
Gundaline Pastoral Company (Cooinbil) Pty. Ltd., Carrathool
Add to clipboard
Margie Schmid Leys, academic
Hay Internment Camp Internee Letters
Add to clipboard
Hay Internment Camp Internee Letters
Add to clipboard
Anglican Diocese of Riverina, Parish of Leeton
Add to clipboard
The Rural News, Wagga Wagga
Add to clipboard
Apex Club of South Wagga
Add to clipboard
Pleasant Hills Public School Centenary Committee
Add to clipboard
Duncan Marshall, Chief Librarian, Wagga City Library
Add to clipboard
Memoirs of Florence Carr of Hillston, grazier
Add to clipboard
Australian Country Party, Wagga Wagga Branch
Add to clipboard
Dunn Family of Uranquinty
Add to clipboard
G. H. Risby & Co., Narrandera ('Wagga Wagga' paddle steamer)
Add to clipboard
South West Settlers' Defence League, Hillston Branch
Add to clipboard
Mitchell College Academic Staff Association
Add to clipboard
National Tertiary Education Union, CSU-Riverina Branch
NSW State Library
Add to clipboard
NSW State Library
Add to clipboard
Chauncy family of Mangain
Add to clipboard
C. J. Stubbs
Add to clipboard
Letona Co-operative Cannery Ltd., fruit cannery, Leeton