Showing 59 results

Archival description
Riverina and Murray Private Records Collection Personal and Families
Print preview Hierarchy View:

46 results with digital objects Show results with digital objects

Morris Family of Junee
Morris Family of Junee
Alistair Wilkinson, historian
Alistair Wilkinson, historian
Wagga Wagga Free Punt
Wagga Wagga Free Punt
Blackwell Railway Papers
Blackwell Railway Papers
Cath Barnes of Wagga Wagga
Cath Barnes of Wagga Wagga
Albert 'Possum' Green, labourer and photographer
Albert 'Possum' Green, labourer and photographer
Gregory Welch
Gregory Welch
McGeoch Family
McGeoch Family
Wagga Wagga Eisteddfod Society
Wagga Wagga Eisteddfod Society
Shephard Family of Wagga Wagga
Shephard Family of Wagga Wagga
Shephard Family of Wagga Wagga
Shephard Family of Wagga Wagga
Rava Family of Wagga Wagga
Rava Family of Wagga Wagga
Kenneth Kenneally of Wagga Wagga
Kenneth Kenneally of Wagga Wagga
George Fairfax of Wagga Wagga
George Fairfax of Wagga Wagga
Drummond Family of Lockhart
Drummond Family of Lockhart
Alderman Harold Fife, Wagga Wagga City Council
Alderman Harold Fife, Wagga Wagga City Council
Hay Internment Camp Internee Letters
Hay Internment Camp Internee Letters
Duncan Marshall, librarian
Duncan Marshall, librarian
Florence Carr of Hillston, grazier
Florence Carr of Hillston, grazier
Dunn Family of Uranquinty
Dunn Family of Uranquinty
Chauncy family of Mangain
Chauncy family of Mangain
C. J. Stubbs
C. J. Stubbs
A.A. McGee, Wagga Experiment Farm student
A.A. McGee, Wagga Experiment Farm student
Harbrow Family of Old Junee
Harbrow Family of Old Junee
Evadne Jean Fenn Lusher
Evadne Jean Fenn Lusher
James Gormly and Gormly Family
James Gormly and Gormly Family
Ernest Lapthorne, newspaper editor and proprietor
Ernest Lapthorne, newspaper editor and proprietor
Stewart Family of Bygoo Station, Ardlethan
Stewart Family of Bygoo Station, Ardlethan
Roy G. Williams, farmer of Young
Roy G. Williams, farmer of Young
Nita June Smith King, Bathurst Teachers' College student
Nita June Smith King, Bathurst Teachers' College student
O'Keefe Family of "Yamma", Morundah
O'Keefe Family of "Yamma", Morundah
Florance Family of Cootamundra
Florance Family of Cootamundra
Dunn Family of Oura
Dunn Family of Oura
Reginald W. Sharpless, author and jackaroo on Mossgiel Station
Reginald W. Sharpless, author and jackaroo on Mossgiel Station
Trevor O'Hehir of Wagga Wagga
Trevor O'Hehir of Wagga Wagga
McCrum Family of Walla Walla
McCrum Family of Walla Walla
The Argus-Lamprey Family of Gumly Gumly
The Argus-Lamprey Family of Gumly Gumly
Elizabeth 'Betty' Rocks of Wagga Wagga
Elizabeth 'Betty' Rocks of Wagga Wagga
Harold Carey, amateur photographer and pilot
Harold Carey, amateur photographer and pilot
Baker Family of "Gumly Park", Wagga Wagga
Baker Family of "Gumly Park", Wagga Wagga
Robin Julian, Riverina College of Advanced Education student 1972-1975
Robin Julian, Riverina College of Advanced Education student 1972-1975
Bill Carnie, agricultural worker on Walteela
Bill Carnie, agricultural worker on Walteela
Lewis Family
Lewis Family
Richard Koth and Minnie Kohlhagen of Uranquinty
Richard Koth and Minnie Kohlhagen of Uranquinty
McLaurin Family of Holbrook
McLaurin Family of Holbrook
Florance Family of Cootamundra
Florance Family of Cootamundra
Quilter Family of 'Claris Park' and Yaralla', Junee
Quilter Family of 'Claris Park' and Yaralla', Junee
Blackwell Railway Papers
Blackwell Railway Papers
Mangelsdorf Family
Mangelsdorf Family
Photographs of Riverina buildings and landmarks
Photographs of Riverina buildings and landmarks
Results 1 to 50 of 59