Showing 1929 results

Archival description
With digital objects
Print preview Hierarchy View:
Photograph of local government representatives at the School of Nursing and Health Administration
Photograph of local government representatives at the School of Nursing and Health Administration
Photograph of Col Robinson (Bathurst Printery Manager) and others in new Printery Building
Photograph of Col Robinson (Bathurst Printery Manager) and others in new Printery Building
Photograph of Dr John Casti and Professor Terry Bossomaier, Head of the School of Information Tec...
Photograph of Dr John Casti and Professor Terry Bossomaier, Head of the School of Information Technology
Deniliquin, Moama, Moulamein and Barham Court Houses
Deniliquin, Moama, Moulamein and Barham Court Houses
Deniliquin Court House
Deniliquin Court House
Junee Central School
Junee Central School
Albury Court House
Albury Court House
Cootamundra Warden's Office (Mines)
Cootamundra Warden's Office (Mines)
Wagga Experiment Farm [WEF] and Wagga Agricultural College [WAC]
Wagga Experiment Farm [WEF] and Wagga Agricultural College [WAC]
NSW Public Works, Wagga Wagga Building, Construction and Maintenance Depot
NSW Public Works, Wagga Wagga Building, Construction and Maintenance Depot
Albury Court House
Albury Court House
NSW Department of Lands, Wagga Wagga Office
NSW Department of Lands, Wagga Wagga Office
Albury Warden's Office (Mines)
Albury Warden's Office (Mines)
Wagga Experiment Farm [WEF] and Wagga Agricultural College [WAC]
Wagga Experiment Farm [WEF] and Wagga Agricultural College [WAC]
Junee Court House
Junee Court House
Junee Shire Council
Junee Shire Council
Wentworth Court House
Wentworth Court House
Uranquinty Public School
Uranquinty Public School
Wagga Wagga Court House
Wagga Wagga Court House
Urana Shire Council
Urana Shire Council
Tumut Court House
Tumut Court House
Barellan Court House
Barellan Court House
Wagga Experiment Farm [WEF]
Wagga Experiment Farm [WEF]
Wagga Wagga Court House
Wagga Wagga Court House
Albury Court House
Albury Court House
NSW Valuer-General's Department, Wagga Wagga Regional Office
NSW Valuer-General's Department, Wagga Wagga Regional Office
NSW Department of Lands, Cootamundra Office
NSW Department of Lands, Cootamundra Office
NSW Department of Public Works, Cootamundra District Office
NSW Department of Public Works, Cootamundra District Office
NSW Department of Public Works, Cootamundra District Office
NSW Department of Public Works, Cootamundra District Office
Ardlethan Court House
Ardlethan Court House
Urana, Berrigan, Finley, Jerilderie, Tocumwal Court Houses
Urana, Berrigan, Finley, Jerilderie, Tocumwal Court Houses
NSW Department of Lands, Wagga Wagga Office
NSW Department of Lands, Wagga Wagga Office
Belfrayden Public School
Belfrayden Public School
Combaning Siding Public School
Combaning Siding Public School
Coolac Public School
Coolac Public School
Gidginbung Public School
Gidginbung Public School
Glenara Public School
Glenara Public School
Kookaburra Preschool
Kookaburra Preschool
Methul West Public School
Methul West Public School
Millwood Public School
Millwood Public School
Ournie Public School
Ournie Public School
Walleroobie Public School
Walleroobie Public School
Warburn Public School
Warburn Public School
NSW Valuer-General's Department, Wagga Wagga Regional Office
NSW Valuer-General's Department, Wagga Wagga Regional Office
NSW Department of Lands, Wagga Wagga Office
NSW Department of Lands, Wagga Wagga Office
Wagga Wagga Court House
Wagga Wagga Court House
Henty Court House
Henty Court House
Leeton Court House
Leeton Court House
Flowerdale Public School
Flowerdale Public School
Wagga Agricultural College [WAC]
Wagga Agricultural College [WAC]
Results 1 to 50 of 1929