Showing 993 results

Archival description
Only top-level descriptions English
Print preview Hierarchy View:

826 results with digital objects Show results with digital objects

RVN 2 Television Station, Wagga Wagga
RVN 2 Television Station, Wagga Wagga
Carley Brothers of "Ellamatta", Morven
Carley Brothers of "Ellamatta", Morven
Junee Central School
Junee Central School
Morris Family of Junee
Morris Family of Junee
NSW Department of Lands, Wagga Wagga Office
NSW Department of Lands, Wagga Wagga Office
South Wagga Lions Club
South Wagga Lions Club
Albury Court House
Albury Court House
NSW Department of Lands, Wagga Wagga Office
NSW Department of Lands, Wagga Wagga Office
Cootamundra Warden's Office (Mines)
Cootamundra Warden's Office (Mines)
NSW Department of Public Works, Cootamundra District Office
NSW Department of Public Works, Cootamundra District Office
Ardlethan Court House
Ardlethan Court House
Urana, Berrigan, Finley, Jerilderie, Tocumwal Court Houses
Urana, Berrigan, Finley, Jerilderie, Tocumwal Court Houses
Narrandera Court House
Narrandera Court House
NSW Department of Lands, Wagga Wagga Office
NSW Department of Lands, Wagga Wagga Office
Belfrayden Public School
Belfrayden Public School
Combaning Siding Public School
Combaning Siding Public School
Coolac Public School
Coolac Public School
Gidginbung Public School
Gidginbung Public School
Glenara Public School
Glenara Public School
Kookaburra Preschool
Kookaburra Preschool
Methul West Public School
Methul West Public School
Millwood Public School
Millwood Public School
Ournie Public School
Ournie Public School
Walleroobie Public School
Walleroobie Public School
Warburn Public School
Warburn Public School
Noel Hicks, politician
Noel Hicks, politician
Riverina Community for Nuclear Disarmament
Riverina Community for Nuclear Disarmament
Apex Club of South Wagga
Apex Club of South Wagga
Federation of College Academics, Riverina Branch
Federation of College Academics, Riverina Branch
NSW Valuer-General's Department, Wagga Wagga Regional Office
NSW Valuer-General's Department, Wagga Wagga Regional Office
NSW Department of Lands, Wagga Wagga Office
NSW Department of Lands, Wagga Wagga Office
Wagga Wagga Court House
Wagga Wagga Court House
Henty Court House
Henty Court House
Leeton Court House
Leeton Court House
Flowerdale Public School
Flowerdale Public School
Wagga Wagga Ladies' Probus Club
Wagga Wagga Ladies' Probus Club
Bill Bullivant of Wagga Wagga
Bill Bullivant of Wagga Wagga
Wagga Agricultural College [WAC]
Wagga Agricultural College [WAC]
Ambulance Service of NSW, Murray District (Holbrook Station)
Ambulance Service of NSW, Murray District (Holbrook Station)
Charles Gardiner, Stock and Station Agent of Gundagai
Charles Gardiner, Stock and Station Agent of Gundagai
Oura Tennis Club
Oura Tennis Club
Deniliquin and Barham Court Houses
Deniliquin and Barham Court Houses
NSW Department of Lands, Wagga Wagga Office
NSW Department of Lands, Wagga Wagga Office
Anglican Diocese of Riverina, various parishes
Anglican Diocese of Riverina, various parishes
Walbundrie Court House
Walbundrie Court House
NSW Water Resources Commission, Murrumbidgee Division
NSW Water Resources Commission, Murrumbidgee Division
Wagga Wagga Technical and Further Education (TAFE) College
Wagga Wagga Technical and Further Education (TAFE) College
Euston Court House
Euston Court House
Twenty First Light Horse Regiment (Riverina Horse)
Twenty First Light Horse Regiment (Riverina Horse)
Henty Court House
Henty Court House
Results 1 to 50 of 993