Crown Land holdings files (inc. TRIM boxes: 34551, 34901, 34902, 34908, 34943, 34868, 36449, 36450, 36451, 37007 + 7 unnumbered boxes).
NSW Crown Lands, Wagga Wagga OfficeDiaries, bank statements and balances, classing and mating reports, correspondence, subject files, photographs, publications, parish maps, plans, sheep sale posters and topographical map.
Clarence James DaleyAdministrative files relating to individual Crown Land portions.
NSW Crown Lands, Wagga Wagga OfficeAdministrative files relating to individual Crown Land portions.
NSW Crown Lands, Wagga Wagga OfficeAdministrative files relating to individual Crown Land portions.
NSW Crown Lands, Wagga Wagga OfficeAdministrative files relating to individual Crown Land portions.
NSW Crown Lands, Wagga Wagga OfficeAdministrative files relating to individual Crown Land portions.
NSW Crown Lands, Wagga Wagga OfficeAdministrative files relating to individual Crown Land portions.
NSW Crown Lands, Wagga Wagga OfficeAdministrative files relating to individual Crown Land portions.
NSW Crown Lands, Wagga Wagga OfficeElectoral office subject and correspondence files.
Tim Fischer, politicianCorrespondence and subject files, minutes and publications.
Australian Society of Soil Science, Riverina BranchElectoral office subject and correspondence files.
Tim Fischer, politicianAdministrative files relating to individual Crown Land portions.
NSW Crown Lands, Wagga Wagga OfficeLedgers, cash books, journals, pay slip books, permits, diaries, invoices book, produce registers, tally books, wool books, correspondence and maps.
Gundaline Pastoral Company (Cooinbil) Pty LtdAdministrative files relating to individual Crown Land portions.
NSW Crown Lands, Wagga Wagga OfficeElectoral office subject and correspondence files.
Tim Fischer, politicianAdministrative files relating to individual Crown Land portions.
NSW Crown Lands, Wagga Wagga OfficeAdministrative files relating to individual Crown Land portions (Cartons 280-295).
Hay Land OfficeCorrespondence and circulars, minute books, referee reports, annual reports, constitutions, directories, contact cards, examination papers, information sheets, programmes and Appointments Board reports.
ACT and Southern NSW Rugby UnionAdministrative files relating to individual Crown Land portions.
NSW Crown Lands, Wagga Wagga OfficeAdministrative files relating to individual Crown Land portions.
NSW Crown Lands, Wagga Wagga OfficeAdministrative files relating to individual Crown Land portions.
NSW Crown Lands, Wagga Wagga OfficeAdministrative files relating to individual Crown Land portions.
NSW Crown Lands, Wagga Wagga OfficeAdministrative files relating to individual Crown Land portions.
NSW Crown Lands, Wagga Wagga OfficeMaps, plans, overlays, data and other papers relating to Wagga Wagga and the surrounding district.
Dr David DenholmAdministrative files relating to individual Crown Land portions.
NSW Crown Lands, Wagga Wagga OfficeCorrespondence, research papers and submissions, student assignments, minutes and newspaper cuttings.
Dr Bruce Pennay, historianBoard papers and committee minutes, minute books, subject and correspondence files and course register.
Albury-Wodonga Post Secondary School Education CommitteeAdministrative files relating to individual Crown Land portions.
NSW Crown Lands, Wagga Wagga OfficeCorrespondence, photographs, memorandum and term reports.
The Riverina TrioAdministrative files relating to individual Crown Land portions and parish maps of Bulgan and King.
NSW Crown Lands, Wagga Wagga OfficeAdministrative and resumption files (AY files).
NSW Valuer General's Office (1999-2000)Topographical maps
Dr David DenholmAdministrative (building, construction and maintenance) files.
NSW Public Works Advisory (2016-)Aerial photographs, parish, town and property maps, including map of Murrumbidgee River Flood catchment area.
NSW Crown Lands, Wagga Wagga OfficeAdministrative files relating to individual Crown Land portions.
NSW Crown Lands, Wagga Wagga OfficeAdministrative files relating to individual Crown Land portions.
NSW Crown Lands, Wagga Wagga OfficeAdministrative and resumption files (G, LTR, RA files) and valuations.
NSW Valuer General's Office (1999-2000)Dr Bottoms' Correspondence; Interstate and Regional Files; Aged Care: Proposals, Plans, Reports; Subject Files; Annual Reports; Client Information Books; Daily Report Books and Diaries; Financial Papers.
Riverina Regional Geriatrics and Rehabilitation ServicesCourt of Petty Sessions depositions (Jan - Dec 1978), Judges' notebooks, Plaint and Minute books, Justices sworn and register of applications for auctioneers', hawkers' and other licenses.
Albury District CourtAdministrative files relating to individual Crown Land portions.
NSW Crown Lands, Wagga Wagga OfficeAdministrative (building, construction and maintenance) files.
NSW Public Works Advisory (2016-)Court of Petty Sessions depositions (1971-1973), Moratorium Court papers relating to the will of Archibald Brady (1948), Licensing Court minute books and files (1971-1980), Coronial files, including Holbrook (1940-1979), Mining Warden's Court (1947-1970), and Public Trust Office deceased estate files (1982).
Albury Court of Petty SessionsParish records from Culcairn-Henty, Darlington Point, Walla Walla, Whitton and Griffith.
Anglican Diocese of RiverinaRecords from various Courts of Petty Sessions, District Courts, Licensing Courts, and Mining Warden's Courts.
Culcairn Court HouseAdministrative 'valuation' files 81/V/31 and 81/V/39.
NSW Valuer General's Office (1999-2000)Pastures Protection Board stock returns.
NSW Crown Lands, Wagga Wagga OfficeLand Site, Accomodation and Establishment files.
NSW Department of Education, Riverina Regional OfficeOffice files relating to school land sites, accommodation and establishment.
NSW Department of Education, Riverina Regional OfficeBuilding, construction and maintenance files.
NSW Public Works Advisory (2016-)