Add to clipboard
Urana, Berrigan, Finley, Jerilderie, Tocumwal Court Houses
Add to clipboard
Hay Athenaeum
Add to clipboard
NSW Department of Public Works, Hay District Office
Add to clipboard
Albury, Culcairn, Henty and Holbrook Court Houses
Add to clipboard
Ardlethan Court House
Add to clipboard
Corowa Court House
Add to clipboard
NSW Valuer-General's Department, Wagga Wagga Regional Office
Add to clipboard
NSW Department of Public Works, Cootamundra District Office
Add to clipboard
Deniliquin Court House
Add to clipboard
NSW Department of Public Works, Cootamundra District Office
Add to clipboard
Hay Municipal Council and Hay Shire Council
Add to clipboard
The Hon. Timothy Andrew Fischer, politician
Add to clipboard
Urana Licensing Court
Culcairn Shire Council
Add to clipboard
Culcairn Shire Council
Add to clipboard
Arthur Leslie Adams, chartered accountant of Wagga Wagga
Add to clipboard
NSW Department of Public Works, Cootamundra District Office
Add to clipboard
NSW Department of Lands, Wagga Wagga Office
Add to clipboard
NSW Department of Public Works, Cootamundra District Office
Add to clipboard
Wagga Wagga Court House
Add to clipboard
Temora Crown Land Agent
Add to clipboard
Narrandera Crown Land Agent
Add to clipboard
NSW Department of Lands, Wagga Wagga Office
Add to clipboard
NSW Department of Lands, Wagga Wagga Office
Add to clipboard
Wagga Wagga Experimental Farm School
Add to clipboard
Hunter's on the Hill / Hunter Bros., general goods and newsagency
Add to clipboard
Narrandera East Public School
Add to clipboard
NSW Department of Lands, Wagga Wagga Office
Add to clipboard
Thomas Louis Bull, politician
Add to clipboard
NSW Department of Public Works, Cootamundra District Office
Add to clipboard
Wagga Agricultural College [WAC]
Add to clipboard
NSW Department of Main Roads (Wagga Wagga Office)
Add to clipboard
Hay Court House
Add to clipboard
Barham Court House
Add to clipboard
Deniliquin Court House
Add to clipboard
National Bank of Australia, Wagga Wagga Branch
Add to clipboard
NSW Valuer-General's Department, Albury Regional Office
Add to clipboard
NSW Department of Lands, Cootamundra Office
Add to clipboard
Balranald Crown Land Agent
Add to clipboard
Yanco Agricultural College
Add to clipboard
Country Women's Association of NSW [CWA], Junee Reefs Branch
Add to clipboard
NSW Department of Public Works, Cootamundra District Office
Add to clipboard
NSW Department of Public Works, Cootamundra District Office
Add to clipboard
NSW Department of Public Works, Hay District Office
Add to clipboard
NSW Department of Local Government and Lands, Wagga Wagga Office
Add to clipboard
Jim Daley, wool and sheep classer of Wagga Wagga
Add to clipboard
The Hon. Timothy Andrew Fischer, politician
Add to clipboard
NSW Valuer-General's Department, Wagga Wagga Regional Office
Add to clipboard
NSW Department of Education, Riverina Regional Office
Add to clipboard
Brian D. Cook's Papers
Add to clipboard
Reginald W. Sharpless, author and jackaroo on Mossgiel Station